Married

Oliver Pritchett

Oliver Pritchett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Oliver Pritchett Siblings

Josephine Murphy

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joan Pritchett

Joan Pritchett

His Other Children

Children Together

Matt Pritchett, Matt the Cartoonist

born 1964, age 53

Georgia Pritchett

born 1965 (aft.), age 53 (aft.)

Her Other Children

Oliver Pritchett
Bio Details

Full name

Oliver Pritchett

Gender

Male

Trivia

Oliver Pritchett Family

Oliver Pritchett's parents:

Oliver Pritchett's father was V S Pritchett, Oliver Pritchett's mother was Dorothy Pritchett


Oliver Pritchett's former step-parents:

Oliver Pritchett's former step-mother was Evelyn Maxwell


Oliver Pritchett's children:

Oliver Pritchett's son is Matt Pritchett, Matt the Cartoonist Oliver Pritchett's daughter is Georgia Pritchett


Oliver Pritchett's current partners:

Oliver Pritchett's wife is Joan Pritchett


Oliver Pritchett's siblings:

Oliver Pritchett's sister is Josephine Murphy


Oliver Pritchett's grandparents:

Oliver Pritchett's grandfather is Richard Roberts Oliver Pritchett's grandfather was Sawdon Pritchett Oliver Pritchett's grandmother is Beatrice Pritchett


Oliver Pritchett's great grandparents:

Oliver Pritchett's great grandmother was Fanny Martin


Oliver Pritchett's former step-grandparents:

Oliver Pritchett's former step-grandfather is Major Philip Vigors Oliver Pritchett's former step-grandmother is Hyacinth Vigors


Oliver Pritchett's grandchildren:

Oliver Pritchett's granddaughter is Edith Pritchett Oliver Pritchett's granddaughter is Mary Pritchett Oliver Pritchett's grandson is Henry Pritchett Oliver Pritchett's granddaughter is Dorothy Pritchett


Oliver Pritchett's uncles and aunts:

Oliver Pritchett's uncle was Cyril Pritchett Oliver Pritchett's aunt was Kathleen Pritchett Oliver Pritchett's uncle is Gordon Pritchett


Oliver Pritchett's in laws:

Oliver Pritchett's daughter in law is Pascale Pritchett


Joan Pritchett
Bio Details

Full name

Joan Pritchett

Maiden name

Joan Hill

Gender

Female

Trivia

Joan Pritchett Family

Joan Pritchett's children:

Joan Pritchett's son is Matt Pritchett, Matt the Cartoonist Joan Pritchett's daughter is Georgia Pritchett


Joan Pritchett's current partners:

Joan Pritchett's husband is Oliver Pritchett


Joan Pritchett's grandchildren:

Joan Pritchett's granddaughter is Edith Pritchett Joan Pritchett's granddaughter is Mary Pritchett Joan Pritchett's grandson is Henry Pritchett Joan Pritchett's granddaughter is Dorothy Pritchett


Joan Pritchett's in laws:

Joan Pritchett's father in law was V S Pritchett, Joan Pritchett's mother in law was Dorothy Pritchett Joan Pritchett's grandfather in law was Sawdon Pritchett Joan Pritchett's grandmother in law is Beatrice Pritchett Joan Pritchett's grandfather in law is Richard Roberts Joan Pritchett's sister in law is Josephine Murphy Joan Pritchett's husband Oliver Pritchett's uncle in law was Cyril Pritchett Joan Pritchett's husband Oliver Pritchett's aunt in law was Kathleen Pritchett Joan Pritchett's husband Oliver Pritchett's uncle in law is Gordon Pritchett Joan Pritchett's daughter in law is Pascale Pritchett