Married

David Pollock

David Rittenhouse Pollock

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1856

Died

1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David Pollock Siblings

Mary A Humphrey

Sister

Permelia A Pollock

Sister

William F Pollock

Brother

Martha L Crockett

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Elizabeth Pollock Siblings

James D Davis

Brother

Daniel C. Davis

Brother

Albert W. Davis

Brother

Elizabeth Pollock

Elizabeth Pollock

Age

77

Born

Thursday 15 Mar 1860

Died

12 Apr 1937

His Other Children

Children Together

William Pollock

born 1888, died 1918, age 30 (approx.)

Katherine Kerkhoff

born 1890, died 1963, age 73 (approx.)

David Pollock

born 1893, died 1947, age 54 (approx.)

Vada R Trent

born 1895, died 1980, age 85 (approx.)

Goldie M Smith

born 1898, died 1967, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Pollock
Bio Details

Full name

David Rittenhouse Pollock

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1856

Birth place

Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

1938

Place of death

Indiana, USA

Trivia

David Pollock Family

David Pollock's parents:

David Pollock's father was John Pollock David Pollock's mother was Rosanna M Pollock


David Pollock's children:

David Pollock's son was William Pollock David Pollock's daughter was Katherine Kerkhoff David Pollock's son was David Pollock David Pollock's daughter was Vada R Trent David Pollock's daughter was Goldie M Smith


David Pollock's current partners:

David Pollock's wife was Elizabeth Pollock


David Pollock's siblings:

David Pollock's sister was Mary A Humphrey David Pollock's sister was Permelia A Pollock David Pollock's brother was William F Pollock David Pollock's sister was Martha L Crockett


David Pollock's grandchildren:

David Pollock's grandson was Donald King David Pollock's granddaughter is Betty Louise Pollock


David Pollock's great grandchildren:

David Pollock's great grandson is Stephen King David Pollock's great grandson was David King


David Pollock's in laws:

David Pollock's father in law was Nathan Davis David Pollock's mother in law was Martha Davis David Pollock's brother in law was James D Davis David Pollock's brother in law was Daniel C. Davis David Pollock's brother in law was Albert W. Davis David Pollock's daughter in law was Helen Szczepanski


Elizabeth Pollock
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Pollock

Maiden name

Elizabeth Davis

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Mar 1860

Birth place

Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Date of death:

12 Apr 1937

Place of death

Peru, Miami County, Indiana, USA

Trivia

Elizabeth Pollock Family

Elizabeth Pollock's parents:

Elizabeth Pollock's father was Nathan Davis Elizabeth Pollock's mother was Martha Davis


Elizabeth Pollock's children:

Elizabeth Pollock's son was William Pollock Elizabeth Pollock's daughter was Katherine Kerkhoff Elizabeth Pollock's son was David Pollock Elizabeth Pollock's daughter was Vada R Trent Elizabeth Pollock's daughter was Goldie M Smith


Elizabeth Pollock's current partners:

Elizabeth Pollock's husband was David Pollock


Elizabeth Pollock's siblings:

Elizabeth Pollock's brother was James D Davis Elizabeth Pollock's brother was Daniel C. Davis Elizabeth Pollock's brother was Albert W. Davis


Elizabeth Pollock's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Pollock's grandson was Donald King Elizabeth Pollock's granddaughter is Betty Louise Pollock


Elizabeth Pollock's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Pollock's great grandson is Stephen King Elizabeth Pollock's great grandson was David King


Elizabeth Pollock's in laws:

Elizabeth Pollock's father in law was John Pollock Elizabeth Pollock's mother in law was Rosanna M Pollock Elizabeth Pollock's sister in law was Mary A Humphrey Elizabeth Pollock's sister in law was Permelia A Pollock Elizabeth Pollock's brother in law was William F Pollock Elizabeth Pollock's sister in law was Martha L Crockett Elizabeth Pollock's daughter in law was Helen Szczepanski