Married

William Pollock

William Edwin Pollock

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1918

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Pollock Siblings

Katherine Kerkhoff

Sister

David Pollock

Brother

Vada R Trent

Sister

Goldie M Smith

Sister

Other Partners

Victor Szczepanski

Married

Oct 1918 (aft.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Szczepanski

Helen Szczepanski

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Donald King

born 1914, died 1980, age 66

Betty Louise Pollock

born 1916, age 102 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Pollock
Bio Details

Full name

William Edwin Pollock

Gender

Male

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1918

Place of death

Peru, Miami County, Indiana, USA

Trivia

William Pollock Family

William Pollock's parents:

William Pollock's father was David Pollock William Pollock's mother was Elizabeth Pollock


William Pollock's children:

William Pollock's son was Donald King William Pollock's daughter is Betty Louise Pollock


William Pollock's current partners:

William Pollock's wife was Helen Szczepanski


William Pollock's siblings:

William Pollock's sister was Katherine Kerkhoff William Pollock's brother was David Pollock William Pollock's sister was Vada R Trent William Pollock's sister was Goldie M Smith


William Pollock's grandparents:

William Pollock's grandfather was Nathan Davis William Pollock's grandmother was Martha Davis William Pollock's grandfather was John Pollock William Pollock's grandmother was Rosanna M Pollock


William Pollock's grandchildren:

William Pollock's grandson is Stephen King William Pollock's grandson was David King


William Pollock's uncles and aunts:

William Pollock's aunt was Mary A Humphrey William Pollock's aunt was Permelia A Pollock William Pollock's uncle was William F Pollock William Pollock's aunt was Martha L Crockett William Pollock's uncle was James D Davis William Pollock's uncle was Daniel C. Davis William Pollock's uncle was Albert W. Davis


William Pollock's in laws:

William Pollock's daughter in law was Nellie King


Helen Szczepanski
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Szczepanski

Maiden name

Helen Bowden

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Helen Szczepanski Family

Helen Szczepanski's children:

Helen Szczepanski's son was Donald King Helen Szczepanski's daughter is Betty Louise Pollock


Helen Szczepanski's current partners:

Helen Szczepanski's husband was Victor Szczepanski Helen Szczepanski's husband was William Pollock


Helen Szczepanski's grandchildren:

Helen Szczepanski's grandson is Stephen King Helen Szczepanski's grandson was David King


Helen Szczepanski's in laws:

Helen Szczepanski's father in law was David Pollock Helen Szczepanski's mother in law was Elizabeth Pollock Helen Szczepanski's grandfather in law was John Pollock Helen Szczepanski's grandmother in law was Rosanna M Pollock Helen Szczepanski's grandfather in law was Nathan Davis Helen Szczepanski's grandmother in law was Martha Davis Helen Szczepanski's sister in law was Katherine Kerkhoff Helen Szczepanski's brother in law was David Pollock Helen Szczepanski's sister in law was Vada R Trent Helen Szczepanski's sister in law was Goldie M Smith Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's aunt in law was Mary A Humphrey Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's aunt in law was Permelia A Pollock Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's uncle in law was William F Pollock Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's aunt in law was Martha L Crockett Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's uncle in law was James D Davis Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's uncle in law was Daniel C. Davis Helen Szczepanski's husband William Pollock's uncle in law was Albert W. Davis Helen Szczepanski's daughter in law was Nellie King