How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Chris Osmond
Chris Osmond

Partners of 
Chris Osmond

Virl Osmond

Married

21 Dec 1968

Chris Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

Chris Osmond

Maiden name

Chris Carroll

Gender

Female

Chris Osmond

Chris Osmond

Chris Osmond Partner(s) Other Children

Chris Osmond Children

Aaron Osmond

born 1969, age 48
with Virl Osmond

Jared Osmond

born 1970, age 47
with Virl Osmond

Virginia Osmond

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
with Virl Osmond

David Osmond

born 1974 (aft.), age 44 (aft.)
with Virl Osmond

Olivia Osmond

born 1974 (aft.), age 44 (aft.)
with Virl Osmond

Hyrum Osmond

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)
with Virl Osmond

Joseph Osmond

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
with Virl Osmond

Trivia

Chris Osmond Family

Chris Osmond's children:

Chris Osmond's son is Aaron Osmond Chris Osmond's son is Jared Osmond Chris Osmond's daughter is Virginia Osmond Chris Osmond's son is David Osmond Chris Osmond's daughter is Olivia Osmond Chris Osmond's son is Hyrum Osmond Chris Osmond's son is Joseph Osmond


Chris Osmond's current partners:

Chris Osmond's husband is Virl Osmond


Chris Osmond's in laws:

Chris Osmond's brother in law is Donny Osmond Chris Osmond's sister in law is Marie Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law is Merrill Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law is Jay Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law is Jimmy Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law is Alan Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law is Wayne Osmond Chris Osmond's father in law was George Osmond Chris Osmond's mother in law was Olive Osmond Chris Osmond's grandfather in law was Rulon Osmond Chris Osmond's grandmother in law was Agnes Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law is Tom Osmond Chris Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Carolyn Osmond Chris Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Mary Osmond Chris Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Kandilyn Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law-by-marriage is Michele Osmond Chris Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Kathlyn Osmond Chris Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Debbie Osmond Chris Osmond's brother in law-by-marriage is Steve Craig Chris Osmond's husband Virl Osmond's uncle in law was Rulon Osmond Chris Osmond's husband Virl Osmond's aunt-by-marriage is Norma Osmond Chris Osmond's husband Virl Osmond's uncle in law was Ralph Osmond Chris Osmond's husband Virl Osmond's aunt-by-marriage is Lydia Osmond