Married

Rev. Benjamin Bell

Reverend Benjamin Clayton Bell

Age

67

Born

Saturday 10 Dec 1932

Died

5 Jul 2000

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Rev. Benjamin Bell Siblings

Rosa Montgomery

Sister

Ruth Graham

Sister

Lemuel Bell

Brother

Virginia Somerville

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Peggy Bell

Peggy Ann Bell

Rev. Benjamin Bell
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend Benjamin Clayton Bell

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Dec 1932

Birth place

Jingjiang, Jiangsu, China

Date of death:

5 Jul 2000

Place of death

Montreat, Buncombe County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

Rev. Benjamin Bell Family

Rev. Benjamin Bell's parents:

Rev. Benjamin Bell's father was L Nelson Bell Rev. Benjamin Bell's mother is Virginia Bell


Rev. Benjamin Bell's current partners:

Rev. Benjamin Bell's wife was Peggy Bell


Rev. Benjamin Bell's siblings:

Rev. Benjamin Bell's sister was Rosa Montgomery Rev. Benjamin Bell's sister was Ruth Graham Rev. Benjamin Bell's brother was Lemuel Bell Rev. Benjamin Bell's sister was Virginia Somerville


Rev. Benjamin Bell's nieces and nephews:

Rev. Benjamin Bell's niece is Robyn Myers Rev. Benjamin Bell's niece is Gigi Tchividjian Rev. Benjamin Bell's niece is Anne Graham Lotz Rev. Benjamin Bell's niece is Ruth Graham Rev. Benjamin Bell's nephew is Franklin Graham Rev. Benjamin Bell's nephew is Ned Graham


Rev. Benjamin Bell's grandparents:

Rev. Benjamin Bell's grandfather was Douglas Leftwich Rev. Benjamin Bell's grandmother was Rosa Leftwich Rev. Benjamin Bell's grandfather is James Bell Rev. Benjamin Bell's grandmother is Ruth Bell


Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncles and aunts:

Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncle is Charles W. Leftwich Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncle is Douglas Leftwich Rev. Benjamin Bell's aunt was Fannie Barrett Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncle was Ernest Leftwich


Peggy Bell
Bio Details

Full name

Peggy Ann Bell

Maiden name

Peggy Ann Alexander

Gender

Female

Trivia

Peggy Bell Family

Peggy Bell's current partners:

Peggy Bell's husband was Rev. Benjamin Bell


Peggy Bell's in laws:

Peggy Bell's brother in law-by-marriage was Billy Graham Peggy Bell's father in law was L Nelson Bell Peggy Bell's mother in law is Virginia Bell Peggy Bell's grandfather in law is James Bell Peggy Bell's grandmother in law is Ruth Bell Peggy Bell's grandfather in law was Douglas Leftwich Peggy Bell's grandmother in law was Rosa Leftwich Peggy Bell's sister in law was Rosa Montgomery Peggy Bell's brother in law-by-marriage was Charles Montgomery Peggy Bell's sister in law was Ruth Graham Peggy Bell's brother in law was Lemuel Bell Peggy Bell's sister in law was Virginia Somerville Peggy Bell's brother in law-by-marriage is John Somerville Peggy Bell's husband Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncle in law is Charles W. Leftwich Peggy Bell's husband Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncle in law is Douglas Leftwich Peggy Bell's husband Rev. Benjamin Bell's aunt in law was Fannie Barrett Peggy Bell's husband Rev. Benjamin Bell's uncle in law was Ernest Leftwich