Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Jun 1945

Charles Montgomery

Charles Donald Montgomery

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

2005

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Rosa Montgomery Siblings

Ruth Graham

Sister

Lemuel Bell

Brother

Virginia Somerville

Sister

Rev. Benjamin Bell

Brother

Rosa Montgomery

Rosa Wentenbaker Montgomery

Age

95

Born

Tuesday 19 Feb 1918

Died

12 Nov 2013

His Other Children

Children Together

Robyn Myers

Her Other Children

Charles Montgomery
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Donald Montgomery

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

2005

Trivia

Charles Montgomery Family

Charles Montgomery's children:

Charles Montgomery's daughter is Robyn Myers


Charles Montgomery's current partners:

Charles Montgomery's wife was Rosa Montgomery


Charles Montgomery's in laws:

Charles Montgomery's brother in law-by-marriage was Billy Graham Charles Montgomery's father in law was L Nelson Bell Charles Montgomery's mother in law is Virginia Bell Charles Montgomery's grandfather in law is James Bell Charles Montgomery's grandmother in law is Ruth Bell Charles Montgomery's grandfather in law was Douglas Leftwich Charles Montgomery's grandmother in law was Rosa Leftwich Charles Montgomery's sister in law was Ruth Graham Charles Montgomery's brother in law was Lemuel Bell Charles Montgomery's sister in law was Virginia Somerville Charles Montgomery's brother in law-by-marriage is John Somerville Charles Montgomery's brother in law was Rev. Benjamin Bell Charles Montgomery's sister in law-by-marriage is Peggy Bell Charles Montgomery's wife Rosa Montgomery's uncle in law is Charles W. Leftwich Charles Montgomery's wife Rosa Montgomery's uncle in law is Douglas Leftwich Charles Montgomery's wife Rosa Montgomery's aunt in law was Fannie Barrett Charles Montgomery's wife Rosa Montgomery's uncle in law was Ernest Leftwich


Rosa Montgomery
Bio Details

Full name

Rosa Wentenbaker Montgomery

Maiden name

Rosa Wentenbaker Bell

Gender

Female

Age

95

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 Feb 1918

Birth place

Jingjiang, Jiangsu, China

Date of death:

12 Nov 2013

Place of death

Orcas, San Juan County, Washington, USA

Trivia

Rosa Montgomery Family

Rosa Montgomery's parents:

Rosa Montgomery's father was L Nelson Bell Rosa Montgomery's mother is Virginia Bell


Rosa Montgomery's children:

Rosa Montgomery's daughter is Robyn Myers


Rosa Montgomery's current partners:

Rosa Montgomery's husband was Charles Montgomery


Rosa Montgomery's siblings:

Rosa Montgomery's sister was Ruth Graham Rosa Montgomery's brother was Lemuel Bell Rosa Montgomery's sister was Virginia Somerville Rosa Montgomery's brother was Rev. Benjamin Bell


Rosa Montgomery's nieces and nephews:

Rosa Montgomery's niece is Gigi Tchividjian Rosa Montgomery's niece is Anne Graham Lotz Rosa Montgomery's niece is Ruth Graham Rosa Montgomery's nephew is Franklin Graham Rosa Montgomery's nephew is Ned Graham


Rosa Montgomery's grandparents:

Rosa Montgomery's grandfather was Douglas Leftwich Rosa Montgomery's grandmother was Rosa Leftwich Rosa Montgomery's grandfather is James Bell Rosa Montgomery's grandmother is Ruth Bell


Rosa Montgomery's uncles and aunts:

Rosa Montgomery's uncle is Charles W. Leftwich Rosa Montgomery's uncle is Douglas Leftwich Rosa Montgomery's aunt was Fannie Barrett Rosa Montgomery's uncle was Ernest Leftwich