Married

James Bell

James Harvey Bell

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Bell

Ruth Lee Bell

His Other Children

Children Together

L Nelson Bell

born 1894, died 1973, age 79

Her Other Children

James Bell
Bio Details

Full name

James Harvey Bell

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Bell Family

James Bell's children:

James Bell's son was L Nelson Bell


James Bell's current partners:

James Bell's wife is Ruth Bell


James Bell's grandchildren:

James Bell's granddaughter was Rosa Montgomery James Bell's granddaughter was Ruth Graham James Bell's grandson was Lemuel Bell James Bell's granddaughter was Virginia Somerville James Bell's grandson was Rev. Benjamin Bell


James Bell's great grandchildren:

James Bell's great granddaughter is Robyn Myers James Bell's great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian James Bell's great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz James Bell's great granddaughter is Ruth Graham James Bell's great grandson is Franklin Graham James Bell's great grandson is Ned Graham


James Bell's in laws:

James Bell's daughter in law is Virginia Bell


Ruth Bell
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Lee Bell

Maiden name

Ruth Lee McCue

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ruth Bell Family

Ruth Bell's children:

Ruth Bell's son was L Nelson Bell


Ruth Bell's current partners:

Ruth Bell's husband is James Bell


Ruth Bell's grandchildren:

Ruth Bell's granddaughter was Rosa Montgomery Ruth Bell's granddaughter was Ruth Graham Ruth Bell's grandson was Lemuel Bell Ruth Bell's granddaughter was Virginia Somerville Ruth Bell's grandson was Rev. Benjamin Bell


Ruth Bell's great grandchildren:

Ruth Bell's great granddaughter is Robyn Myers Ruth Bell's great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Ruth Bell's great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Ruth Bell's great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Ruth Bell's great grandson is Franklin Graham Ruth Bell's great grandson is Ned Graham


Ruth Bell's in laws:

Ruth Bell's daughter in law is Virginia Bell