Married

William McCall

William McCall

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1755

Died

1827

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes McCall

Agnes Elizabeth McCall

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1760

Died

1853

His Other Children

Children Together

Matthew McCall

born 1783, died 1866, age 83 (approx.)

John McCall

born 1793, died 1871, age 78 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William McCall
Bio Details

Full name

William McCall

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1755

Birth place

Wytheville, Wythe County, Virginia, USA

Date of death:

1827

Place of death

Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

William McCall Family

William McCall's children:

William McCall's son was Matthew McCall William McCall's son was John McCall


William McCall's current partners:

William McCall's wife was Agnes McCall


William McCall's grandchildren:

William McCall's granddaughter was Susan E. Hodges William McCall's grandson was Josiah McCall William McCall's grandson was John McCall


William McCall's great grandchildren:

William McCall's great grandson was William McCall William McCall's great granddaughter was Margaret Graham William McCall's great granddaughter was Sarah A. Mann William McCall's great grandson was Cyrus M McCall William McCall's great granddaughter was Laura McDonald William McCall's great granddaughter was Amanda Millen William McCall's great granddaughter was Vernita Cobb William McCall's great granddaughter was Cora Worth   William McCall's great great granddaughter was Letha Beatty William McCall's great great grandson was Thomas Graham William McCall's great great granddaughter was Connie Allison William McCall's great great granddaughter was Ida Black William McCall's great great granddaughter was Clara Stafford William McCall's great great granddaughter was Bernie Lineberger William McCall's great great grandson was Frank Graham William McCall's great great grandson was Clyde Graham William McCall's great great granddaughter was Buena Vista McCachren   William McCall's 3x great grandson was Billy Graham William McCall's 3x great granddaughter is Jean Ford William McCall's 3x great granddaughter was Catherine McElroy William McCall's 3x great grandson was Melvin Graham   William McCall's 4x great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian William McCall's 4x great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz William McCall's 4x great granddaughter is Ruth Graham William McCall's 4x great grandson is Franklin Graham William McCall's 4x great grandson is Ned Graham


William McCall's in laws:

William McCall's daughter in law was Margaret McCall


Agnes McCall
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Elizabeth McCall

Maiden name

Agnes Elizabeth Stewart

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1760

Birth place

Anson County, North Carolina, USA

Date of death:

1853

Place of death

Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

Agnes McCall Family

Agnes McCall's children:

Agnes McCall's son was Matthew McCall Agnes McCall's son was John McCall


Agnes McCall's current partners:

Agnes McCall's husband was William McCall


Agnes McCall's grandchildren:

Agnes McCall's granddaughter was Susan E. Hodges Agnes McCall's grandson was Josiah McCall Agnes McCall's grandson was John McCall


Agnes McCall's great grandchildren:

Agnes McCall's great grandson was William McCall Agnes McCall's great granddaughter was Margaret Graham Agnes McCall's great granddaughter was Sarah A. Mann Agnes McCall's great grandson was Cyrus M McCall Agnes McCall's great granddaughter was Laura McDonald Agnes McCall's great granddaughter was Amanda Millen Agnes McCall's great granddaughter was Vernita Cobb Agnes McCall's great granddaughter was Cora Worth   Agnes McCall's great great granddaughter was Letha Beatty Agnes McCall's great great grandson was Thomas Graham Agnes McCall's great great granddaughter was Connie Allison Agnes McCall's great great granddaughter was Ida Black Agnes McCall's great great granddaughter was Clara Stafford Agnes McCall's great great granddaughter was Bernie Lineberger Agnes McCall's great great grandson was Frank Graham Agnes McCall's great great grandson was Clyde Graham Agnes McCall's great great granddaughter was Buena Vista McCachren   Agnes McCall's 3x great grandson was Billy Graham Agnes McCall's 3x great granddaughter is Jean Ford Agnes McCall's 3x great granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Agnes McCall's 3x great grandson was Melvin Graham   Agnes McCall's 4x great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Agnes McCall's 4x great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Agnes McCall's 4x great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Agnes McCall's 4x great grandson is Franklin Graham Agnes McCall's 4x great grandson is Ned Graham


Agnes McCall's in laws:

Agnes McCall's daughter in law was Margaret McCall