How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Haughey
Sarah Haughey

Partners of 
Sarah Haughey

Sean Haughey

Married

1 child together

Sarah Haughey
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Haughey

Maiden name

Sarah McWilliams

Gender

Female

Sarah Haughey

Sarah Haughey

Sarah Haughey Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Haughey Children

Charles Haughey

born 1925, died 2006, age 80
with Sean Haughey

Controversial Former Taoiseach of Ireland (Former head of government of Ireland)

Trivia

Sarah Haughey Family

Sarah Haughey's children:

Sarah Haughey's son was Charles Haughey


Sarah Haughey's current partners:

Sarah Haughey's husband is Sean Haughey