Married

John McCall

John Albert McCall

Age

65

Born

Saturday 13 Dec 1828

Died

16 Feb 1894

Other Partners

Mahala Pyron

Married

Professional Partners

John McCall Siblings

Susan E. Hodges

Sister

Josiah McCall

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary A McCall

Mary A McCall

Age

48

Born

Saturday 12 Apr 1828

Died

3 Jun 1876

His Other Children

Children Together

William McCall

born 1849, died 1929, age 80 (approx.)

Margaret Graham

born 1850, died 1904, age 54

Sarah A. Mann

born 1852, died 1917, age 65 (approx.)

Cyrus M McCall

born 1852, died 1871, age 19 (approx.)

Laura McDonald

born 1861, died 1934, age 73 (approx.)

Amanda Millen

born 1864, died 1944, age 80 (approx.)

Vernita Cobb

born 1868, died 1918, age 50 (approx.)

Cora Worth

born 1878, died 1914, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John McCall
Bio Details

Full name

John Albert McCall

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Dec 1828

Date of death:

16 Feb 1894

Trivia

John McCall Family

John McCall's parents:

John McCall's father was Matthew McCall John McCall's mother was Margaret McCall


John McCall's children:

John McCall's son was William McCall John McCall's daughter was Margaret Graham John McCall's daughter was Sarah A. Mann John McCall's son was Cyrus M McCall John McCall's daughter was Laura McDonald John McCall's daughter was Amanda Millen John McCall's daughter was Vernita Cobb John McCall's daughter was Cora Worth


John McCall's current partners:

John McCall's wife was Mahala Pyron John McCall's wife was Mary A McCall


John McCall's siblings:

John McCall's sister was Susan E. Hodges John McCall's brother was Josiah McCall


John McCall's grandparents:

John McCall's grandfather was William McCall John McCall's grandmother was Agnes McCall


John McCall's grandchildren:

John McCall's granddaughter was Letha Beatty John McCall's grandson was Thomas Graham John McCall's granddaughter was Connie Allison John McCall's granddaughter was Ida Black John McCall's granddaughter was Clara Stafford John McCall's granddaughter was Bernie Lineberger John McCall's grandson was Frank Graham John McCall's grandson was Clyde Graham John McCall's granddaughter was Buena Vista McCachren


John McCall's great grandchildren:

John McCall's great grandson was Billy Graham John McCall's great granddaughter is Jean Ford John McCall's great granddaughter was Catherine McElroy John McCall's great grandson was Melvin Graham   John McCall's great great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian John McCall's great great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz John McCall's great great granddaughter is Ruth Graham John McCall's great great grandson is Franklin Graham John McCall's great great grandson is Ned Graham


John McCall's uncles and aunts:

John McCall's uncle was John McCall


John McCall's in laws:

John McCall's son in law was William Graham


Mary A McCall
Bio Details

Full name

Mary A McCall

Maiden name

Mary A Pyron

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Apr 1828

Date of death:

3 Jun 1876

Trivia

Mary A McCall Family

Mary A McCall's children:

Mary A McCall's son was William McCall Mary A McCall's daughter was Margaret Graham Mary A McCall's daughter was Sarah A. Mann Mary A McCall's son was Cyrus M McCall Mary A McCall's daughter was Laura McDonald Mary A McCall's daughter was Amanda Millen Mary A McCall's daughter was Vernita Cobb Mary A McCall's daughter was Cora Worth


Mary A McCall's current partners:

Mary A McCall's husband was John McCall


Mary A McCall's grandchildren:

Mary A McCall's granddaughter was Letha Beatty Mary A McCall's grandson was Thomas Graham Mary A McCall's granddaughter was Connie Allison Mary A McCall's granddaughter was Ida Black Mary A McCall's granddaughter was Clara Stafford Mary A McCall's granddaughter was Bernie Lineberger Mary A McCall's grandson was Frank Graham Mary A McCall's grandson was Clyde Graham Mary A McCall's granddaughter was Buena Vista McCachren


Mary A McCall's great grandchildren:

Mary A McCall's great grandson was Billy Graham Mary A McCall's great granddaughter is Jean Ford Mary A McCall's great granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Mary A McCall's great grandson was Melvin Graham   Mary A McCall's great great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Mary A McCall's great great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Mary A McCall's great great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Mary A McCall's great great grandson is Franklin Graham Mary A McCall's great great grandson is Ned Graham


Mary A McCall's in laws:

Mary A McCall's father in law was Matthew McCall Mary A McCall's mother in law was Margaret McCall Mary A McCall's grandfather in law was William McCall Mary A McCall's grandmother in law was Agnes McCall Mary A McCall's sister in law was Susan E. Hodges Mary A McCall's brother in law was Josiah McCall Mary A McCall's husband John McCall's uncle in law was John McCall Mary A McCall's son in law was William Graham