Married

Rufus Robinson

Rufus Robinson

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Carolyn Robinson

Carolyn Robinson

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Lucinda Coffey

born 1849, died 1931, age 82

Her Other Children

Rufus Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

Rufus Robinson

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Rufus Robinson Family

Rufus Robinson's children:

Rufus Robinson's daughter was Lucinda Coffey


Rufus Robinson's current partners:

Rufus Robinson's wife was Carolyn Robinson


Rufus Robinson's grandchildren:

Rufus Robinson's granddaughter was Carolyn Bailes Rufus Robinson's granddaughter was Annie Barker Rufus Robinson's granddaughter was Morrow Graham


Rufus Robinson's great grandchildren:

Rufus Robinson's great grandson was Billy Graham Rufus Robinson's great granddaughter is Jean Ford Rufus Robinson's great granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Rufus Robinson's great grandson was Melvin Graham   Rufus Robinson's great great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Rufus Robinson's great great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Rufus Robinson's great great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Rufus Robinson's great great grandson is Franklin Graham Rufus Robinson's great great grandson is Ned Graham


Rufus Robinson's in laws:

Rufus Robinson's son in law was Benjamin Coffey


Carolyn Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

Carolyn Robinson

Maiden name

Carolyn Byrum

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Carolyn Robinson Family

Carolyn Robinson's children:

Carolyn Robinson's daughter was Lucinda Coffey


Carolyn Robinson's current partners:

Carolyn Robinson's husband was Rufus Robinson


Carolyn Robinson's grandchildren:

Carolyn Robinson's granddaughter was Carolyn Bailes Carolyn Robinson's granddaughter was Annie Barker Carolyn Robinson's granddaughter was Morrow Graham


Carolyn Robinson's great grandchildren:

Carolyn Robinson's great grandson was Billy Graham Carolyn Robinson's great granddaughter is Jean Ford Carolyn Robinson's great granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Carolyn Robinson's great grandson was Melvin Graham   Carolyn Robinson's great great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Carolyn Robinson's great great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Carolyn Robinson's great great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Carolyn Robinson's great great grandson is Franklin Graham Carolyn Robinson's great great grandson is Ned Graham


Carolyn Robinson's in laws:

Carolyn Robinson's son in law was Benjamin Coffey