Married

Benjamin Coffey

Benjamin Morrow Coffey

Age

90

Born

Sunday 06 Jun 1824

Died

29 May 1915

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucinda Coffey

Lucinda Coffey

Age

82

Born

Friday 23 Feb 1849

Died

4 Mar 1931

His Other Children

Children Together

Carolyn Bailes

born 1882, died 1964, age 82 (approx.)

Annie Barker

born 1886, died 1973, age 87 (approx.)

Morrow Graham

born 1892, died 1981, age 89

Her Other Children

Benjamin Coffey
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin Morrow Coffey

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Jun 1824

Birth place

North Carolina, USA

Date of death:

29 May 1915

Place of death

Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

Benjamin Coffey Family

Benjamin Coffey's children:

Benjamin Coffey's daughter was Carolyn Bailes Benjamin Coffey's daughter was Annie Barker Benjamin Coffey's daughter was Morrow Graham


Benjamin Coffey's current partners:

Benjamin Coffey's wife was Lucinda Coffey


Benjamin Coffey's grandchildren:

Benjamin Coffey's grandson was Billy Graham Benjamin Coffey's granddaughter is Jean Ford Benjamin Coffey's granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Benjamin Coffey's grandson was Melvin Graham


Benjamin Coffey's great grandchildren:

Benjamin Coffey's great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Benjamin Coffey's great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Benjamin Coffey's great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Benjamin Coffey's great grandson is Franklin Graham Benjamin Coffey's great grandson is Ned Graham


Benjamin Coffey's in laws:

Benjamin Coffey's father in law was Rufus Robinson Benjamin Coffey's mother in law was Carolyn Robinson Benjamin Coffey's son in law was Frank Graham


Lucinda Coffey
Bio Details

Full name

Lucinda Coffey

Maiden name

Lucinda Robinson

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Friday 23 Feb 1849

Birth place

Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Date of death:

4 Mar 1931

Place of death

Charlotte, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

Lucinda Coffey Family

Lucinda Coffey's parents:

Lucinda Coffey's father was Rufus Robinson Lucinda Coffey's mother was Carolyn Robinson


Lucinda Coffey's children:

Lucinda Coffey's daughter was Carolyn Bailes Lucinda Coffey's daughter was Annie Barker Lucinda Coffey's daughter was Morrow Graham


Lucinda Coffey's current partners:

Lucinda Coffey's husband was Benjamin Coffey


Lucinda Coffey's grandchildren:

Lucinda Coffey's grandson was Billy Graham Lucinda Coffey's granddaughter is Jean Ford Lucinda Coffey's granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Lucinda Coffey's grandson was Melvin Graham


Lucinda Coffey's great grandchildren:

Lucinda Coffey's great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Lucinda Coffey's great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Lucinda Coffey's great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Lucinda Coffey's great grandson is Franklin Graham Lucinda Coffey's great grandson is Ned Graham


Lucinda Coffey's in laws:

Lucinda Coffey's son in law was Frank Graham