Married

Samuel McElroy

Samuel Jefferson McElroy III

Age

83

Born

Sunday 29 Jul 1917

Died

20 Feb 2001

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Catherine McElroy Siblings

Jean Ford

Sister

Billy Graham

Brother

Melvin Graham

Brother

Catherine McElroy

Catherine McElroy

Age

86

Born

Sunday 30 May 1920

Died

14 Oct 2006

Samuel McElroy
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Jefferson McElroy III

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Sunday 29 Jul 1917

Date of death:

20 Feb 2001

Trivia

Samuel McElroy Family

Samuel McElroy's current partners:

Samuel McElroy's wife was Catherine McElroy


Samuel McElroy's in laws:

Samuel McElroy's brother in law was Billy Graham Samuel McElroy's father in law was Frank Graham Samuel McElroy's mother in law was Morrow Graham Samuel McElroy's grandfather in law was William Graham Samuel McElroy's grandmother in law was Margaret Graham Samuel McElroy's grandfather in law was Benjamin Coffey Samuel McElroy's grandmother in law was Lucinda Coffey Samuel McElroy's sister in law is Jean Ford Samuel McElroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Leighton Ford Samuel McElroy's sister in law-by-marriage was Ruth Graham Samuel McElroy's brother in law was Melvin Graham Samuel McElroy's sister in law-by-marriage was Peggy Graham Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Letha Beatty Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's uncle in law was Thomas Graham Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Connie Allison Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Ida Black Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Clara Stafford Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Bernie Lineberger Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's uncle in law was Clyde Graham Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Buena Vista McCachren Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Carolyn Bailes Samuel McElroy's wife Catherine McElroy's aunt in law was Annie Barker


Catherine McElroy
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine McElroy

Maiden name

Catherine Graham

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Sunday 30 May 1920

Date of death:

14 Oct 2006

Trivia

Catherine McElroy Family

Catherine McElroy's parents:

Catherine McElroy's father was Frank Graham Catherine McElroy's mother was Morrow Graham


Catherine McElroy's current partners:

Catherine McElroy's husband was Samuel McElroy


Catherine McElroy's siblings:

Catherine McElroy's brother was Billy Graham Catherine McElroy's sister is Jean Ford Catherine McElroy's brother was Melvin Graham


Catherine McElroy's nieces and nephews:

Catherine McElroy's niece is Gigi Tchividjian Catherine McElroy's niece is Anne Graham Lotz Catherine McElroy's niece is Ruth Graham Catherine McElroy's nephew is Franklin Graham Catherine McElroy's nephew is Ned Graham


Catherine McElroy's grandparents:

Catherine McElroy's grandfather was Benjamin Coffey Catherine McElroy's grandmother was Lucinda Coffey Catherine McElroy's grandfather was William Graham Catherine McElroy's grandmother was Margaret Graham


Catherine McElroy's great grandparents:

Catherine McElroy's great grandfather was Rufus Robinson Catherine McElroy's great grandmother was Carolyn Robinson Catherine McElroy's great grandfather was John McCall Catherine McElroy's great grandmother was Mary A McCall   Catherine McElroy's great great grandfather was Matthew McCall Catherine McElroy's great great grandmother was Margaret McCall   Catherine McElroy's 3x great grandfather was William McCall Catherine McElroy's 3x great grandmother was Agnes McCall


Catherine McElroy's uncles and aunts:

Catherine McElroy's aunt was Letha Beatty Catherine McElroy's uncle was Thomas Graham Catherine McElroy's aunt was Connie Allison Catherine McElroy's aunt was Ida Black Catherine McElroy's aunt was Clara Stafford Catherine McElroy's aunt was Bernie Lineberger Catherine McElroy's uncle was Clyde Graham Catherine McElroy's aunt was Buena Vista McCachren Catherine McElroy's aunt was Carolyn Bailes Catherine McElroy's aunt was Annie Barker


Catherine McElroy's great uncles and aunts:

Catherine McElroy's great uncle was William McCall Catherine McElroy's great aunt was Sarah A. Mann Catherine McElroy's great uncle was Cyrus M McCall Catherine McElroy's great aunt was Laura McDonald Catherine McElroy's great aunt was Amanda Millen Catherine McElroy's great aunt was Vernita Cobb Catherine McElroy's great aunt was Cora Worth