Married Relationship facts

Married 1949

Melvin Graham

Melvin Thomas Graham

Age

78

Born

Monday 25 Aug 1924

Died

24 Aug 2003

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Melvin Graham Siblings

Jean Ford

Sister

Billy Graham

Brother

Catherine McElroy

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Peggy Graham

Peggy Graham

Age

75

Born

Friday 26 Apr 1929

Died

2 Feb 2005

Melvin Graham
Bio Details

Full name

Melvin Thomas Graham

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Monday 25 Aug 1924

Birth place

Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Date of death:

24 Aug 2003

Place of death

Matthews, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

Melvin Graham Family

Melvin Graham's parents:

Melvin Graham's father was Frank Graham Melvin Graham's mother was Morrow Graham


Melvin Graham's current partners:

Melvin Graham's wife was Peggy Graham


Melvin Graham's siblings:

Melvin Graham's brother was Billy Graham Melvin Graham's sister is Jean Ford Melvin Graham's sister was Catherine McElroy


Melvin Graham's nieces and nephews:

Melvin Graham's niece is Gigi Tchividjian Melvin Graham's niece is Anne Graham Lotz Melvin Graham's niece is Ruth Graham Melvin Graham's nephew is Franklin Graham Melvin Graham's nephew is Ned Graham


Melvin Graham's grandparents:

Melvin Graham's grandfather was Benjamin Coffey Melvin Graham's grandmother was Lucinda Coffey Melvin Graham's grandfather was William Graham Melvin Graham's grandmother was Margaret Graham


Melvin Graham's great grandparents:

Melvin Graham's great grandfather was Rufus Robinson Melvin Graham's great grandmother was Carolyn Robinson Melvin Graham's great grandfather was John McCall Melvin Graham's great grandmother was Mary A McCall   Melvin Graham's great great grandfather was Matthew McCall Melvin Graham's great great grandmother was Margaret McCall   Melvin Graham's 3x great grandfather was William McCall Melvin Graham's 3x great grandmother was Agnes McCall


Melvin Graham's uncles and aunts:

Melvin Graham's aunt was Letha Beatty Melvin Graham's uncle was Thomas Graham Melvin Graham's aunt was Connie Allison Melvin Graham's aunt was Ida Black Melvin Graham's aunt was Clara Stafford Melvin Graham's aunt was Bernie Lineberger Melvin Graham's uncle was Clyde Graham Melvin Graham's aunt was Buena Vista McCachren Melvin Graham's aunt was Carolyn Bailes Melvin Graham's aunt was Annie Barker


Melvin Graham's great uncles and aunts:

Melvin Graham's great uncle was William McCall Melvin Graham's great aunt was Sarah A. Mann Melvin Graham's great uncle was Cyrus M McCall Melvin Graham's great aunt was Laura McDonald Melvin Graham's great aunt was Amanda Millen Melvin Graham's great aunt was Vernita Cobb Melvin Graham's great aunt was Cora Worth


Peggy Graham
Bio Details

Full name

Peggy Graham

Maiden name

Peggy Funderburk

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Friday 26 Apr 1929

Birth place

Charlotte, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Date of death:

2 Feb 2005

Place of death

Charlotte, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Trivia

Peggy Graham Family

Peggy Graham's current partners:

Peggy Graham's husband was Melvin Graham


Peggy Graham's in laws:

Peggy Graham's brother in law was Billy Graham Peggy Graham's father in law was Frank Graham Peggy Graham's mother in law was Morrow Graham Peggy Graham's grandfather in law was William Graham Peggy Graham's grandmother in law was Margaret Graham Peggy Graham's grandfather in law was Benjamin Coffey Peggy Graham's grandmother in law was Lucinda Coffey Peggy Graham's sister in law is Jean Ford Peggy Graham's brother in law-by-marriage is Leighton Ford Peggy Graham's sister in law-by-marriage was Ruth Graham Peggy Graham's sister in law was Catherine McElroy Peggy Graham's brother in law-by-marriage was Samuel McElroy Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Letha Beatty Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's uncle in law was Thomas Graham Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Connie Allison Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Ida Black Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Clara Stafford Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Bernie Lineberger Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's uncle in law was Clyde Graham Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Buena Vista McCachren Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Carolyn Bailes Peggy Graham's husband Melvin Graham's aunt in law was Annie Barker