Married

James Leighton

James Leighton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1840

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Viola Leighton

Viola Leighton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1842

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jefferson Leighton

born 1972, deceased, age 45

Her Other Children

James Leighton
Bio Details

Full name

James Leighton

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1840

Birth place

Maine, USA

Deceased

Trivia

James Leighton Family

James Leighton's children:

James Leighton's son was Jefferson Leighton


James Leighton's current partners:

James Leighton's wife was Viola Leighton


James Leighton's grandchildren:

James Leighton's adopted granddaughter was Blanche Moffitt


James Leighton's great grandchildren:

James Leighton's adopted great grandson is Bill Moffitt   James Leighton's great great granddaughter is Billie Jean King James Leighton's great great grandson is Randy Moffitt


James Leighton's in laws:

James Leighton's daughter in law was Georgia Laighton


Viola Leighton
Bio Details

Full name

Viola Leighton

Maiden name

Viola James

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1842

Birth place

Maine, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Viola Leighton Family

Viola Leighton's children:

Viola Leighton's son was Jefferson Leighton


Viola Leighton's current partners:

Viola Leighton's husband was James Leighton


Viola Leighton's grandchildren:

Viola Leighton's adopted granddaughter was Blanche Moffitt


Viola Leighton's great grandchildren:

Viola Leighton's adopted great grandson is Bill Moffitt   Viola Leighton's great great granddaughter is Billie Jean King Viola Leighton's great great grandson is Randy Moffitt


Viola Leighton's in laws:

Viola Leighton's daughter in law was Georgia Laighton