Married

Jefferson Leighton

Jefferson Jerome Leighton

Age

45

Born

Sunday 31 Dec 1972

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Georgia Laighton

Georgia Laighton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 18 Oct 1874

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Blanche Moffitt

born 1897, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
adopted

Her Other Children

Jefferson Leighton
Bio Details

Full name

Jefferson Jerome Leighton

Gender

Male

Age

45

Date of birth

Sunday 31 Dec 1972

Birth place

Albion, Maine, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Jefferson Leighton Family

Jefferson Leighton's parents:

Jefferson Leighton's father was James Leighton Jefferson Leighton's mother was Viola Leighton


Jefferson Leighton's children:

Jefferson Leighton's adopted daughter was Blanche Moffitt


Jefferson Leighton's current partners:

Jefferson Leighton's wife was Georgia Laighton


Jefferson Leighton's grandchildren:

Jefferson Leighton's adopted grandson is Bill Moffitt


Jefferson Leighton's great grandchildren:

Jefferson Leighton's great granddaughter is Billie Jean King Jefferson Leighton's great grandson is Randy Moffitt


Georgia Laighton
Bio Details

Full name

Georgia Laighton

Maiden name

Georgia Wright

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 18 Oct 1874

Birth place

Ditton, Canada

Deceased

Trivia

Georgia Laighton Family

Georgia Laighton's children:

Georgia Laighton's adopted daughter was Blanche Moffitt


Georgia Laighton's current partners:

Georgia Laighton's husband was Jefferson Leighton


Georgia Laighton's grandchildren:

Georgia Laighton's adopted grandson is Bill Moffitt


Georgia Laighton's great grandchildren:

Georgia Laighton's great granddaughter is Billie Jean King Georgia Laighton's great grandson is Randy Moffitt


Georgia Laighton's in laws:

Georgia Laighton's father in law was James Leighton Georgia Laighton's mother in law was Viola Leighton