Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce 1931

William D. Moffitt Jr.

William D. Moffitt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1891

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Blanche Moffitt

Blanche Moffitt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1897

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Bill Moffitt

born 1918, age 100

Her Other Children

William D. Moffitt Jr.
Bio Details

Full name

William D. Moffitt

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1891

Birth place

Minneapolis, USA

Deceased

Trivia

William D. Moffitt Jr. Family

William D. Moffitt Jr.'s children:

William D. Moffitt Jr.'s son is Bill Moffitt


William D. Moffitt Jr.'s former partners:

William D. Moffitt Jr.'s former wife was Blanche Moffitt


William D. Moffitt Jr.'s grandchildren:

William D. Moffitt Jr.'s granddaughter is Billie Jean King William D. Moffitt Jr.'s grandson is Randy Moffitt


William D. Moffitt Jr.'s in laws:

William D. Moffitt Jr.'s daughter in law is Betty Moffitt


William D. Moffitt Jr.'s former in laws:

William D. Moffitt Jr.'s former mother in law was Elizabeth Campbell William D. Moffitt Jr.'s former step-father in law was James Durkee William D. Moffitt Jr.'s former grandfather in law was Duncan Campbell Jr.


Blanche Moffitt
Bio Details

Full name

Blanche Moffitt

Maiden name

Blanche Leighton

Also known as

Hazel Campbell

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1897

Birth place

Talitha Cumi Home for Unwed Mothers, 206 West Brookline Street, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Blanche Moffitt Family

Blanche Moffitt's parents:

Blanche Moffitt's mother was Elizabeth Campbell Blanche Moffitt's adoptive father was Jefferson Leighton Blanche Moffitt's adoptive mother was Georgia Laighton Blanche Moffitt's step-father was James Durkee


Blanche Moffitt's children:

Blanche Moffitt's son is Bill Moffitt


Blanche Moffitt's former partners:

Blanche Moffitt's former husband was William D. Moffitt Jr.


Blanche Moffitt's grandparents:

Blanche Moffitt's grandfather was Duncan Campbell Jr.


Blanche Moffitt's great grandparents:

Blanche Moffitt's great grandfather was Duncan Campbell


Blanche Moffitt's grandchildren:

Blanche Moffitt's granddaughter is Billie Jean King Blanche Moffitt's grandson is Randy Moffitt


Blanche Moffitt's in laws:

Blanche Moffitt's daughter in law is Betty Moffitt