How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sofia McKenzie
Sofia McKenzie

Partners of 
Sofia McKenzie

Leon McKenzie

Married

1 child together

Aug 2008

Sofia McKenzie
Bio Details

Full name

Sofia McKenzie

Also known as

Sofia Sharp

Gender

Female

Birth place

Tenerife, Canary Isands, Spain

Sofia McKenzie

Sofia McKenzie

Sofia McKenzie Partner(s) Other Children

Sofia McKenzie Children

Naima McKenzie

born 2008, age 9
with Leon McKenzie

Kasey McKenzie

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
step-child with Leon McKenzie

Mariya McKenzie

born 2003, age 14
step-child with Leon McKenzie

Trivia

Sofia McKenzie Family

Sofia McKenzie's children:

Sofia McKenzie's daughter is Naima McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's step-son is Kasey McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's step-daughter is Mariya McKenzie


Sofia McKenzie's current partners:

Sofia McKenzie's husband is Leon McKenzie


Sofia McKenzie's in laws:

Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's uncle in law is Winston McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's uncle in law is Duke McKenzie MBE Sofia McKenzie's father in law is Clinton McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's step-mother in law is Pearl McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's grandfather in law was Dudley McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's grandmother in law is Daphney McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's sister in law was Tracey McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's uncle in law is Ray McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's uncle in law is Michael McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's aunt in law is Beverley McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's uncle in law was Dudley Hugh McKenzie Sofia McKenzie's husband Leon McKenzie's aunt-by-marriage is Diane McKenzie