Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Nov 1887

John Janey

John Janey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1842

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Carrie Janey

Caroline Janey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1869

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mrs Daniels

deceased

Her Other Children

John Janey
Bio Details

Full name

John Janey

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1842

Birth place

Blandensburg, Maryland, USA

Deceased

Trivia

John Janey Family

John Janey's children:

John Janey's daughter was Mrs Daniels


John Janey's current partners:

John Janey's wife was Carrie Janey


John Janey's grandchildren:

John Janey's granddaughter was Virginia Daniels


John Janey's great grandchildren:

John Janey's great granddaughter is Leslie Vance   John Janey's great great grandson is Courtney B. Vance John Janey's great great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   John Janey's 3x great grandson is Slater Vance John Janey's 3x great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


John Janey's in laws:

John Janey's father in law was Hensen Skinner John Janey's mother in law was Margaret Skinner John Janey's son in law was Mr Daniels


Carrie Janey
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Janey

Maiden name

Caroline Skinner

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1869

Birth place

Prince George's County, Maryland, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Carrie Janey Family

Carrie Janey's parents:

Carrie Janey's father was Hensen Skinner Carrie Janey's mother was Margaret Skinner


Carrie Janey's children:

Carrie Janey's daughter was Mrs Daniels


Carrie Janey's current partners:

Carrie Janey's husband was John Janey


Carrie Janey's grandchildren:

Carrie Janey's granddaughter was Virginia Daniels


Carrie Janey's great grandchildren:

Carrie Janey's great granddaughter is Leslie Vance   Carrie Janey's great great grandson is Courtney B. Vance Carrie Janey's great great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   Carrie Janey's 3x great grandson is Slater Vance Carrie Janey's 3x great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Carrie Janey's in laws:

Carrie Janey's son in law was Mr Daniels