Married

Mr Daniels

Mr Daniels

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mrs Daniels

Mrs Daniels

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Virginia Daniels

born 1915, deceased, age 103

Her Other Children

Mr Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Mr Daniels

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Mr Daniels Family

Mr Daniels's children:

Mr Daniels's daughter was Virginia Daniels


Mr Daniels's current partners:

Mr Daniels's wife was Mrs Daniels


Mr Daniels's grandchildren:

Mr Daniels's granddaughter is Leslie Vance


Mr Daniels's great grandchildren:

Mr Daniels's great grandson is Courtney B. Vance Mr Daniels's great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   Mr Daniels's great great grandson is Slater Vance Mr Daniels's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Mr Daniels's in laws:

Mr Daniels's father in law was John Janey Mr Daniels's mother in law was Carrie Janey Mr Daniels's grandfather in law was Hensen Skinner Mr Daniels's grandmother in law was Margaret Skinner Mr Daniels's son in law was Lloyd Abbott Daniels


Mrs Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Mrs Daniels

Maiden name

Miss Janey

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mrs Daniels Family

Mrs Daniels's parents:

Mrs Daniels's father was John Janey Mrs Daniels's mother was Carrie Janey


Mrs Daniels's children:

Mrs Daniels's daughter was Virginia Daniels


Mrs Daniels's current partners:

Mrs Daniels's husband was Mr Daniels


Mrs Daniels's grandparents:

Mrs Daniels's grandfather was Hensen Skinner Mrs Daniels's grandmother was Margaret Skinner


Mrs Daniels's grandchildren:

Mrs Daniels's granddaughter is Leslie Vance


Mrs Daniels's great grandchildren:

Mrs Daniels's great grandson is Courtney B. Vance Mrs Daniels's great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   Mrs Daniels's great great grandson is Slater Vance Mrs Daniels's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Mrs Daniels's in laws:

Mrs Daniels's son in law was Lloyd Abbott Daniels