Divorced Relationship facts

Married 2013

Divorce about Jun 2017

Jeff Yohai

Jeffrey Yohai

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1981

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jess Manafort Siblings

Andrea Manafort

Sister

Jess Manafort

Jessica Ann Manafort

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Jeff Yohai
Bio Details

Full name

Jeffrey Yohai

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Occupations

Property Investor

Trivia

Jeff Yohai Family

Jeff Yohai's former partners:

Jeff Yohai's former wife is Jess Manafort


Jeff Yohai's former in laws:

Jeff Yohai's former father in law is Paul Manafort Jeff Yohai's former mother in law is Kathleen Manafort Jeff Yohai's former grandfather in law was Paul Manafort Jeff Yohai's former grandmother in law was Antoinette Manafort Jeff Yohai's former grandfather in law is Joseph N Bond Jeff Yohai's former grandmother in law was Patricia Bond Jeff Yohai's former sister in law is Andrea Manafort Jeff Yohai's former wife Jess Manafort's uncle in law was Robert Manafort Jeff Yohai's former wife Jess Manafort's aunt-by-marriage is Linda Manafort Jeff Yohai's former wife Jess Manafort's uncle in law is Dennis Manafort


Jess Manafort
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Ann Manafort

Also known as

Jess Yohai

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Education

Tisch School of the Arts, New York University, New York, United States (2000)

Trivia

Jess Manafort Family

Jess Manafort's parents:

Jess Manafort's father is Paul Manafort Jess Manafort's mother is Kathleen Manafort


Jess Manafort's former partners:

Jess Manafort's former husband is Jeff Yohai


Jess Manafort's siblings:

Jess Manafort's sister is Andrea Manafort


Jess Manafort's grandparents:

Jess Manafort's grandfather is Joseph N Bond Jess Manafort's grandmother was Patricia Bond Jess Manafort's grandfather was Paul Manafort Jess Manafort's grandmother was Antoinette Manafort


Jess Manafort's great grandparents:

Jess Manafort's great grandfather was Salvator Cifalu Jess Manafort's great grandmother is Josephine Cifalu Jess Manafort's great grandfather was James Manafort Jess Manafort's great grandmother is Lena Manafort


Jess Manafort's uncles and aunts:

Jess Manafort's uncle was Robert Manafort Jess Manafort's aunt-by-marriage is Linda Manafort Jess Manafort's uncle is Dennis Manafort


Jess Manafort's great uncles and aunts:

Jess Manafort's great uncle was Carl Manafort Jess Manafort's great uncle was Tony Manafort Jess Manafort's great uncle was Frank Manafort Jess Manafort's great uncle was John Manafort Jess Manafort's great aunt was Alma Cimadon