Married

George Gates

George Gates

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Gates

Emma Gates

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard W Gates sr

born 1918, died 2008, age 89

Her Other Children

George Gates
Bio Details

Full name

George Gates

Gender

Male

Trivia

George Gates Family

George Gates's children:

George Gates's son was Richard W Gates sr


George Gates's current partners:

George Gates's wife is Emma Gates


George Gates's grandchildren:

George Gates's grandson is Lt Col (Ret.) Richard W Gates jr


George Gates's great grandchildren:

George Gates's great grandson is Rick Gates


George Gates's in laws:

George Gates's daughter in law was Helen C Gates


Emma Gates
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Gates

Maiden name

Emma Leckrone

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emma Gates Family

Emma Gates's children:

Emma Gates's son was Richard W Gates sr


Emma Gates's current partners:

Emma Gates's husband is George Gates


Emma Gates's grandchildren:

Emma Gates's grandson is Lt Col (Ret.) Richard W Gates jr


Emma Gates's great grandchildren:

Emma Gates's great grandson is Rick Gates


Emma Gates's in laws:

Emma Gates's daughter in law was Helen C Gates