Married

Charles S Orendorff

Charles S Orendorff

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Charlotte E Orendorff

Charlotte E Orendorff

His Other Children

Children Together

Helen C Gates

born 1915, died 2003, age 88

Her Other Children

Charles S Orendorff
Bio Details

Full name

Charles S Orendorff

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles S Orendorff Family

Charles S Orendorff's children:

Charles S Orendorff's daughter was Helen C Gates


Charles S Orendorff's current partners:

Charles S Orendorff's wife is Charlotte E Orendorff


Charles S Orendorff's grandchildren:

Charles S Orendorff's grandson is Lt Col (Ret.) Richard W Gates jr


Charles S Orendorff's great grandchildren:

Charles S Orendorff's great grandson is Rick Gates


Charles S Orendorff's in laws:

Charles S Orendorff's son in law was Richard W Gates sr


Charlotte E Orendorff
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte E Orendorff

Maiden name

Charlotte E Hamme

Gender

Female

Trivia

Charlotte E Orendorff Family

Charlotte E Orendorff's children:

Charlotte E Orendorff's daughter was Helen C Gates


Charlotte E Orendorff's current partners:

Charlotte E Orendorff's husband is Charles S Orendorff


Charlotte E Orendorff's grandchildren:

Charlotte E Orendorff's grandson is Lt Col (Ret.) Richard W Gates jr


Charlotte E Orendorff's great grandchildren:

Charlotte E Orendorff's great grandson is Rick Gates


Charlotte E Orendorff's in laws:

Charlotte E Orendorff's son in law was Richard W Gates sr