Married Relationship facts

Married 1956

Dick Jenik

Richard Michael Jenik

Age

75

Born

Sunday 03 Mar 1935

Died

25 Jun 2010

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Carol J Jenik

Carol J Jenik

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Jenik

born 1967, age 50

Her Other Children

Dick Jenik
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Michael Jenik

Maiden name

Richard Michael Yenick

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Mar 1935

Date of death:

25 Jun 2010

Place of death

At his home in Delanco, New Jersey, USA

Trivia

Dick Jenik Family

Dick Jenik's children:

Dick Jenik's son is Richard Jenik


Dick Jenik's current partners:

Dick Jenik's wife was Carol J Jenik


Carol J Jenik
Bio Details

Full name

Carol J Jenik

Gender

Female

Trivia

Carol J Jenik Family

Carol J Jenik's children:

Carol J Jenik's son is Richard Jenik


Carol J Jenik's current partners:

Carol J Jenik's husband was Dick Jenik