How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Maloney
Pat Maloney

Partners of 
Pat Maloney

Chris Maloney

Married

2 children together

Pat Maloney
Bio Details

Full name

Pat Maloney

Maiden name

Pat O'Brien

Gender

Female

Pat Maloney

Pat Maloney

Pat Maloney Partner(s) Other Children

Pat Maloney Children

Christopher Maloney

born 1977, age 40
with Chris Maloney

Former X Factor finalist

Tricia Maloney

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
with Chris Maloney

Trivia

Pat Maloney Family

Pat Maloney's children:

Pat Maloney's son is Christopher Maloney Pat Maloney's daughter is Tricia Maloney


Pat Maloney's current partners:

Pat Maloney's husband is Chris Maloney