Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Jan 1934

Christ Church, Bronxville, New York, USA

Edmund W Putnam

Edmund W Putnam

Died

1956 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Putnam

Elizabeth Putnam

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Wilson Putnam

Her Other Children

Edmund W Putnam
Bio Details

Full name

Edmund W Putnam

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1956 (bef.)

Trivia

Edmund W Putnam Family

Edmund W Putnam's children:

Edmund W Putnam's son is Henry Wilson Putnam


Edmund W Putnam's current partners:

Edmund W Putnam's wife was Elizabeth Putnam


Edmund W Putnam's grandchildren:

Edmund W Putnam's granddaughter is Macy Janney


Edmund W Putnam's great grandchildren:

Edmund W Putnam's great granddaughter is Allison Janney Edmund W Putnam's great grandson is Jay Janney Edmund W Putnam's great grandson was Hal Janney   Edmund W Putnam's great great granddaughter is Petra Janney Edmund W Putnam's great great grandson is Niall Janney


Edmund W Putnam's in laws:

Edmund W Putnam's father in law is Frederick Thomas Ackermann


Elizabeth Putnam
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Putnam

Maiden name

Elizabeth Ackermann

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Putnam Family

Elizabeth Putnam's parents:

Elizabeth Putnam's father is Frederick Thomas Ackermann


Elizabeth Putnam's children:

Elizabeth Putnam's son is Henry Wilson Putnam


Elizabeth Putnam's current partners:

Elizabeth Putnam's husband was Edmund W Putnam


Elizabeth Putnam's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Putnam's granddaughter is Macy Janney


Elizabeth Putnam's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Putnam's great granddaughter is Allison Janney Elizabeth Putnam's great grandson is Jay Janney Elizabeth Putnam's great grandson was Hal Janney   Elizabeth Putnam's great great granddaughter is Petra Janney Elizabeth Putnam's great great grandson is Niall Janney