Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce circa Nov 2017

Khawar Fareed Maneka

Khawar Fareed Maneka

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Imran Khan

Married

18 Feb 2018

Professional Partners

Bushra Khan Siblings

Maryam Riaz Wattoo

Sister

Bushra Khan

Bushra Riaz Khan

Age

45 (ca.)

Born

1973 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Musa Maneka

Ibrahim Maneka

Mehru Maneka

Her Other Children

Tyrian White

born 1992, age 26
step-child with Imran Khan

Love Child of Imran Kahn

Sulaiman Khan

born 1996, age 21
step-child with Imran Khan

Kasim Khan

born 1999, age 19
step-child with Imran Khan

Khawar Fareed Maneka
Bio Details

Full name

Khawar Fareed Maneka

Gender

Male

Occupations

Customs Official

Trivia

Khawar Fareed Maneka Family

Khawar Fareed Maneka's parents:

Khawar Fareed Maneka's father is Ghulam Muhammad Maneka


Khawar Fareed Maneka's children:

Khawar Fareed Maneka's son is Musa Maneka Khawar Fareed Maneka's son is Ibrahim Maneka Khawar Fareed Maneka's daughter is Mehru Maneka


Khawar Fareed Maneka's former partners:

Khawar Fareed Maneka's former wife is Bushra Khan


Khawar Fareed Maneka's former in laws:

Khawar Fareed Maneka's former sister in law is Maryam Riaz Wattoo


Bushra Khan
Bio Details

Full name

Bushra Riaz Khan

Maiden name

Bushra Riaz Wattoo

Also known as

Pinki Pir

Bushra Maneka

Bushra Bibi

Gender

Female

Age

45 (ca.)

Date of birth

1973 (ca.)

Occupations

Spiritual Advisor

At the time of her marriage to Imran was described as a mother of five.

Trivia

Bushra Khan Family

Bushra Khan's children:

Bushra Khan's son is Musa Maneka Bushra Khan's son is Ibrahim Maneka Bushra Khan's daughter is Mehru Maneka Bushra Khan's step-daughter is Tyrian White Bushra Khan's step-son is Sulaiman Khan Bushra Khan's step-son is Kasim Khan


Bushra Khan's current partners:

Bushra Khan's husband is Imran Khan


Bushra Khan's former partners:

Bushra Khan's former husband is Khawar Fareed Maneka


Bushra Khan's siblings:

Bushra Khan's sister is Maryam Riaz Wattoo


Bushra Khan's in laws:

Bushra Khan's father in law was Ikramullah Niazi Bushra Khan's mother in law was Shaukat Khanum Bushra Khan's grandfather in law is Azeem Khan Niazi Bushra Khan's sister in law is Robina Khanum Bushra Khan's sister in law is Aleema Khanum Bushra Khan's sister in law is Uzma Khan Bushra Khan's sister in law is Rani Hafiz Khan


Bushra Khan's former in laws:

Bushra Khan's former father in law is Ghulam Muhammad Maneka