Married Relationship facts

Married 1917 (aft.)

Todd Vance

Todd Vance

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Mar 1883

Deceased

Other Partners

Katie Vance

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hattie Vance

Hattie Vance

Deceased

His Other Children

Ardella Vance

born 1915, died 1995, age 79 (approx.)
with Katie Vance

Children Together

Her Other Children

Todd Vance
Bio Details

Full name

Todd Vance

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Mar 1883

Birth place

Brinkley, Arkansas, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Todd Vance Family

Todd Vance's children:

Todd Vance's daughter was Ardella Vance


Todd Vance's current partners:

Todd Vance's wife was Hattie Vance Todd Vance's wife was Katie Vance


Todd Vance's grandchildren:

Todd Vance's grandson was Larry Franklin Vance Todd Vance's grandson was Conroy Vance


Todd Vance's great grandchildren:

Todd Vance's great grandson is Courtney B. Vance Todd Vance's great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   Todd Vance's great great grandson is Slater Vance Todd Vance's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Todd Vance's in laws:

Todd Vance's father in law was John Holman Todd Vance's mother in law was Pollie Holman Todd Vance's brother in law was James Holman Todd Vance's sister in law was Louise Quinn Todd Vance's brother in law was Joseph Holman Todd Vance's son in law was Andrew Burnett Jackson


Hattie Vance
Bio Details

Full name

Hattie Vance

Maiden name

Hattie Bunch

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Hattie Vance Family

Hattie Vance's children:

Hattie Vance's step-daughter was Ardella Vance


Hattie Vance's current partners:

Hattie Vance's husband was Todd Vance