Married

Todd Vance

Todd Vance

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Mar 1883

Deceased

Other Partners

Hattie Vance

Married

1917 (aft.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Katie Vance Siblings

James Holman

Brother

Louise Quinn

Sister

Joseph Holman

Brother

Katie Vance

Katie Vance

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

Mar 1890

Died

1917

His Other Children

Children Together

Ardella Vance

born 1915, died 1995, age 79 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Todd Vance
Bio Details

Full name

Todd Vance

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Mar 1883

Birth place

Brinkley, Arkansas, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Todd Vance Family

Todd Vance's children:

Todd Vance's daughter was Ardella Vance


Todd Vance's current partners:

Todd Vance's wife was Hattie Vance Todd Vance's wife was Katie Vance


Todd Vance's grandchildren:

Todd Vance's grandson was Larry Franklin Vance Todd Vance's grandson was Conroy Vance


Todd Vance's great grandchildren:

Todd Vance's great grandson is Courtney B. Vance Todd Vance's great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   Todd Vance's great great grandson is Slater Vance Todd Vance's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Todd Vance's in laws:

Todd Vance's father in law was John Holman Todd Vance's mother in law was Pollie Holman Todd Vance's brother in law was James Holman Todd Vance's sister in law was Louise Quinn Todd Vance's brother in law was Joseph Holman Todd Vance's son in law was Andrew Burnett Jackson


Katie Vance
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Vance

Maiden name

Katie Holman

Gender

Female

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

Mar 1890

Birth place

Brinkley, Arkansas, USA

Date of death:

1917

Trivia

Katie Vance Family

Katie Vance's parents:

Katie Vance's father was John Holman Katie Vance's mother was Pollie Holman


Katie Vance's children:

Katie Vance's daughter was Ardella Vance


Katie Vance's current partners:

Katie Vance's husband was Todd Vance


Katie Vance's siblings:

Katie Vance's brother was James Holman Katie Vance's sister was Louise Quinn Katie Vance's brother was Joseph Holman


Katie Vance's grandchildren:

Katie Vance's grandson was Larry Franklin Vance Katie Vance's grandson was Conroy Vance


Katie Vance's great grandchildren:

Katie Vance's great grandson is Courtney B. Vance Katie Vance's great granddaughter is Cecilie Vance   Katie Vance's great great grandson is Slater Vance Katie Vance's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Katie Vance's in laws:

Katie Vance's son in law was Andrew Burnett Jackson