Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Feb 1902

North Carolina, USA

William Snow

William Snow

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1870

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Henderson Younger

Married

1 child together

26 Oct 1881

Professional Partners

Siblings

Snow Younger

Snow Younger

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1860

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Brownie Bassett

born 1890, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Henderson Younger

William Snow
Bio Details

Full name

William Snow

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1870

Deceased

Trivia

William Snow Family

William Snow's children:

William Snow's step-daughter was Brownie Bassett


William Snow's current partners:

William Snow's wife was Snow Younger


William Snow's in laws:

William Snow's father in law was E. Cunnigan William Snow's mother in law was Isa Cunnigan


Snow Younger
Bio Details

Full name

Snow Younger

Maiden name

Harriet Cunnigan

Also known as

Harriet Snow

Harriet Younger

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1860

Deceased

Trivia

Snow Younger Family

Snow Younger's parents:

Snow Younger's father was E. Cunnigan Snow Younger's mother was Isa Cunnigan


Snow Younger's children:

Snow Younger's daughter was Brownie Bassett


Snow Younger's current partners:

Snow Younger's husband was William Snow Snow Younger's husband was Henderson Younger


Snow Younger's grandchildren:

Snow Younger's grandson is Daniel Bassett


Snow Younger's great grandchildren:

Snow Younger's great granddaughter is Angela Bassett Snow Younger's great granddaughter is Dannette Bassett   Snow Younger's great great grandson is Slater Vance Snow Younger's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Snow Younger's in laws:

Snow Younger's son in law was Daniel Benjamin Bassett Snow Younger's son in law was Lemuel Adams