Married Relationship facts

Married 26 Oct 1881

Henderson Younger

Henderson Younger

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1834

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

William Snow

Married

11 Feb 1902

Professional Partners

Siblings

Snow Younger

Snow Younger

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1860

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Brownie Bassett

born 1890, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Henderson Younger
Bio Details

Full name

Henderson Younger

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1834

Deceased

Trivia

Henderson Younger Family

Henderson Younger's children:

Henderson Younger's daughter was Brownie Bassett


Henderson Younger's current partners:

Henderson Younger's wife was Snow Younger


Henderson Younger's grandchildren:

Henderson Younger's grandson is Daniel Bassett


Henderson Younger's great grandchildren:

Henderson Younger's great granddaughter is Angela Bassett Henderson Younger's great granddaughter is Dannette Bassett   Henderson Younger's great great grandson is Slater Vance Henderson Younger's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Henderson Younger's in laws:

Henderson Younger's father in law was E. Cunnigan Henderson Younger's mother in law was Isa Cunnigan Henderson Younger's son in law was Daniel Benjamin Bassett Henderson Younger's son in law was Lemuel Adams


Snow Younger
Bio Details

Full name

Snow Younger

Maiden name

Harriet Cunnigan

Also known as

Harriet Snow

Harriet Younger

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1860

Deceased

Trivia

Snow Younger Family

Snow Younger's parents:

Snow Younger's father was E. Cunnigan Snow Younger's mother was Isa Cunnigan


Snow Younger's children:

Snow Younger's daughter was Brownie Bassett


Snow Younger's current partners:

Snow Younger's husband was William Snow Snow Younger's husband was Henderson Younger


Snow Younger's grandchildren:

Snow Younger's grandson is Daniel Bassett


Snow Younger's great grandchildren:

Snow Younger's great granddaughter is Angela Bassett Snow Younger's great granddaughter is Dannette Bassett   Snow Younger's great great grandson is Slater Vance Snow Younger's great great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Snow Younger's in laws:

Snow Younger's son in law was Daniel Benjamin Bassett Snow Younger's son in law was Lemuel Adams