Married Relationship facts

Married 1920 (aft.)

Daniel Benjamin Bassett

Daniel Benjamin Bassett

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1893

Died

1935

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lemuel Adams

Married

26 Oct 1908

Professional Partners

Siblings

Brownie Bassett

Brownie Bassett

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 08 Jan 1890

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Daniel Bassett

born 1924, age 93

Her Other Children

Daniel Benjamin Bassett
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Benjamin Bassett

Gender

Male

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1893

Date of death:

1935

Trivia

Daniel Benjamin Bassett Family

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's parents:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's father was William Henry Bassett Daniel Benjamin Bassett's mother was Martha Bassett


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's children:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's son is Daniel Bassett


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's current partners:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's wife was Brownie Bassett


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's grandparents:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's grandfather was George Ingram Daniel Benjamin Bassett's grandmother was Jinny Ingram


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's grandchildren:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's granddaughter is Angela Bassett Daniel Benjamin Bassett's granddaughter is Dannette Bassett


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's great grandchildren:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's great grandson is Slater Vance Daniel Benjamin Bassett's great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's uncles and aunts:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's aunt was Sally Ingram Daniel Benjamin Bassett's uncle was Fleming Ingram


Daniel Benjamin Bassett's in laws:

Daniel Benjamin Bassett's father in law was Henderson Younger Daniel Benjamin Bassett's mother in law was Snow Younger Daniel Benjamin Bassett's step-father in law was William Snow Daniel Benjamin Bassett's grandfather in law was E. Cunnigan Daniel Benjamin Bassett's grandmother in law was Isa Cunnigan Daniel Benjamin Bassett's daughter in law was Betty Bassett


Brownie Bassett
Bio Details

Full name

Brownie Bassett

Maiden name

Brownie Younger

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 08 Jan 1890

Birth place

Caswell County, North Carolina, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Brownie Bassett Family

Brownie Bassett's parents:

Brownie Bassett's father was Henderson Younger Brownie Bassett's mother was Snow Younger Brownie Bassett's step-father was William Snow


Brownie Bassett's children:

Brownie Bassett's son is Daniel Bassett


Brownie Bassett's current partners:

Brownie Bassett's husband was Daniel Benjamin Bassett Brownie Bassett's husband was Lemuel Adams


Brownie Bassett's grandparents:

Brownie Bassett's grandfather was E. Cunnigan Brownie Bassett's grandmother was Isa Cunnigan


Brownie Bassett's grandchildren:

Brownie Bassett's granddaughter is Angela Bassett Brownie Bassett's granddaughter is Dannette Bassett


Brownie Bassett's great grandchildren:

Brownie Bassett's great grandson is Slater Vance Brownie Bassett's great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Brownie Bassett's in laws:

Brownie Bassett's father in law was William Henry Bassett Brownie Bassett's mother in law was Martha Bassett Brownie Bassett's grandfather in law was George Ingram Brownie Bassett's grandmother in law was Jinny Ingram Brownie Bassett's husband Daniel Benjamin Bassett's aunt in law was Sally Ingram Brownie Bassett's husband Daniel Benjamin Bassett's uncle in law was Fleming Ingram Brownie Bassett's daughter in law was Betty Bassett