Married

Judge Stokes

Judge Stokes

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Monroe Cohens

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Henrietta Cohens

Henrietta Cohens

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Samuel Slater Stokes

born 1893, died 1980, age 86 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Judge Stokes
Bio Details

Full name

Judge Stokes

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Judge Stokes Family

Judge Stokes's parents:

Judge Stokes's father was Henry Stokes Judge Stokes's mother was Emily Stokes


Judge Stokes's children:

Judge Stokes's son was Samuel Slater Stokes


Judge Stokes's current partners:

Judge Stokes's wife was Henrietta Cohens


Judge Stokes's grandchildren:

Judge Stokes's granddaughter was Emma Gilbert


Judge Stokes's great grandchildren:

Judge Stokes's great grandson is Ralph Gilbert Judge Stokes's great grandson is Garland Gilbert Judge Stokes's great granddaughter is Loraine Gilbert Judge Stokes's great granddaughter was Betty Bassett   Judge Stokes's great great granddaughter is Angela Bassett Judge Stokes's great great granddaughter is Dannette Bassett   Judge Stokes's 3x great grandson is Slater Vance Judge Stokes's 3x great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Henrietta Cohens
Bio Details

Full name

Henrietta Cohens

Also known as

Henrietta Stokes

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Henrietta Cohens Family

Henrietta Cohens's children:

Henrietta Cohens's son was Samuel Slater Stokes


Henrietta Cohens's current partners:

Henrietta Cohens's husband was Judge Stokes Henrietta Cohens's husband was Monroe Cohens


Henrietta Cohens's grandchildren:

Henrietta Cohens's granddaughter was Emma Gilbert


Henrietta Cohens's great grandchildren:

Henrietta Cohens's great grandson is Ralph Gilbert Henrietta Cohens's great grandson is Garland Gilbert Henrietta Cohens's great granddaughter is Loraine Gilbert Henrietta Cohens's great granddaughter was Betty Bassett   Henrietta Cohens's great great granddaughter is Angela Bassett Henrietta Cohens's great great granddaughter is Dannette Bassett   Henrietta Cohens's 3x great grandson is Slater Vance Henrietta Cohens's 3x great granddaughter is Bronwyn Vance


Henrietta Cohens's in laws:

Henrietta Cohens's father in law was Henry Stokes Henrietta Cohens's mother in law was Emily Stokes