Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

Robert Hunter

Robert Neil Hunter

Age

77

Born

Monday 26 Jan 1914

Died

19 Aug 1991

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise Hunter

Louise Hunter

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

1993

His Other Children

Children Together

Neilia Hunter-Biden

born 1942, died 1972, age 30

Michael Hunter

born 1952, age 68 (approx.)

John Hunter

born 1952, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Hunter
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Neil Hunter

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Monday 26 Jan 1914

Date of death:

19 Aug 1991

Place of death

Winter Haven Hospital, Winter Haven, Florida, USA

Occupations

Restauranter

Trivia

Robert Hunter Family

Robert Hunter's children:

Robert Hunter's daughter was Neilia Hunter-Biden Robert Hunter's son is Michael Hunter Robert Hunter's son is John Hunter


Robert Hunter's current partners:

Robert Hunter's wife was Louise Hunter


Robert Hunter's grandchildren:

Robert Hunter's grandson was Beau Biden Robert Hunter's grandson is Hunter Biden Robert Hunter's granddaughter was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Robert Hunter's granddaughter is Marran Felter


Robert Hunter's great grandchildren:

Robert Hunter's great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Robert Hunter's great grandson is Hunter Biden Robert Hunter's great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Robert Hunter's great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Robert Hunter's great granddaughter is Maisy Biden Robert Hunter's great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Hunter Biden Robert Hunter's great grandson is Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden


Robert Hunter's in laws:

Robert Hunter's son in law is Joe Biden


Louise Hunter
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Hunter

Maiden name

Louise Basel

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

1993

Trivia

Louise Hunter Family

Louise Hunter's children:

Louise Hunter's daughter was Neilia Hunter-Biden Louise Hunter's son is Michael Hunter Louise Hunter's son is John Hunter


Louise Hunter's current partners:

Louise Hunter's husband was Robert Hunter


Louise Hunter's grandchildren:

Louise Hunter's grandson was Beau Biden Louise Hunter's grandson is Hunter Biden Louise Hunter's granddaughter was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Louise Hunter's granddaughter is Marran Felter


Louise Hunter's great grandchildren:

Louise Hunter's great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Louise Hunter's great grandson is Hunter Biden Louise Hunter's great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Louise Hunter's great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Louise Hunter's great granddaughter is Maisy Biden Louise Hunter's great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Hunter Biden Louise Hunter's great grandson is Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden


Louise Hunter's in laws:

Louise Hunter's son in law is Joe Biden