How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lydia Rogers
Lydia Rogers

Partners of 
Lydia Rogers

William Rogers Jr.

Married

2 children together

Lydia Rogers
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Rogers

Maiden name

Lydia Eustis

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Deceased

Occupations

Nurse

Lydia Rogers

Lydia Rogers

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

Deceased

Lydia Rogers Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Rogers Children

Loula Rogers

born 1927, age 91 (approx.)
with William Rogers Jr.

Wayne Rogers

born 1933, died 2015, age 82
with William Rogers Jr.

Trapper John McIntyre in the TV series M*A*S*H

Trivia

Lydia Rogers Family

Lydia Rogers's children:

Lydia Rogers's son was Wayne Rogers Lydia Rogers's daughter is Loula Rogers


Lydia Rogers's former partners:

Lydia Rogers's former husband was William Rogers Jr.


Lydia Rogers's grandchildren:

Lydia Rogers's grandson is Bill Rogers Lydia Rogers's granddaughter is Laura Rogers Lydia Rogers's grandson is Luigi Calabrese


Lydia Rogers's former in laws:

Lydia Rogers's former daughter in law is Amy Rogers Lydia Rogers's former daughter in law is Mitzi McWhorter