Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Jan 1940

Ozzie Fischer

Albert O Fischer III

Age

96

Born

Monday 05 Oct 1914

Died

26 Jul 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rena Fischer

Regina Suzanne Fischer

His Other Children

Children Together

Albert Fischer

Her Other Children

Ozzie Fischer
Bio Details

Full name

Albert O Fischer III

Gender

Male

Age

96

Date of birth

Monday 05 Oct 1914

Date of death:

26 Jul 2011

Trivia

Ozzie Fischer Family

Ozzie Fischer's children:

Ozzie Fischer's son is Albert Fischer


Ozzie Fischer's current partners:

Ozzie Fischer's wife was Rena Fischer


Ozzie Fischer's grandchildren:

Ozzie Fischer's granddaughter is Mollie Fischer Ozzie Fischer's grandson is Chris Fischer


Ozzie Fischer's in laws:

Ozzie Fischer's daughter in law was Jeannie Fischer


Rena Fischer
Bio Details

Full name

Regina Suzanne Fischer

Maiden name

Regina Suzanne McLaughlin

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rena Fischer Family

Rena Fischer's children:

Rena Fischer's son is Albert Fischer


Rena Fischer's current partners:

Rena Fischer's husband was Ozzie Fischer


Rena Fischer's grandchildren:

Rena Fischer's granddaughter is Mollie Fischer Rena Fischer's grandson is Chris Fischer


Rena Fischer's in laws:

Rena Fischer's daughter in law was Jeannie Fischer