Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Mar 1996

Sawyer, Michigan, USA

Frank Greene

Charles Franklin Greene

Age

63

Born

Friday 09 Jul 1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John McBain

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Carol Greene

Carol Greene

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Dave Long

with Unknown

Bob Long

with Unknown

Jeff Long

with Unknown

Karen McDougal

born 1971, age 47
with Unknown

1998 Playmate of the Year. Alleged mistress of Donald Trump.

Tina McBain

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
with John McBain

Frank Greene
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Franklin Greene

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Friday 09 Jul 1954

Birth place

Middlesbro, Kentucky, USA

Trivia

Frank Greene Family

Frank Greene's children:

Frank Greene's step-son is Dave Long Frank Greene's step-son is Bob Long Frank Greene's step-son is Jeff Long Frank Greene's step-daughter is Karen McDougal Frank Greene's step-daughter is Tina McBain


Frank Greene's current partners:

Frank Greene's wife is Carol Greene


Carol Greene
Bio Details

Full name

Carol Greene

Also known as

Carol McBain

Gender

Female

Trivia

Carol Greene Family

Carol Greene's children:

Carol Greene's son is Dave Long Carol Greene's son is Bob Long Carol Greene's son is Jeff Long Carol Greene's daughter is Karen McDougal Carol Greene's daughter is Tina McBain


Carol Greene's current partners:

Carol Greene's husband is Frank Greene Carol Greene has a relationship with John McBain


Carol Greene's in laws:

Carol Greene's son in law is Jim Grdina