How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carole Cole
Carole Cole

Partners of 
Carole Cole

Carole Cole
Bio Details

Full name

Carole Cole

Also known as

Cookie

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Oct 1944

Birth place

Medford Middlesex County Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

19 May 2009

Place of death

Los Angeles Los Angeles County California, USA

Carole Cole Siblings

Natalie Cole

Adpoted Sister

Nat Kelly Cole

Adpoted Brother

Casey Cole

Adpoted Sister

Timolin Cole

Adpoted Sister

Carole Cole

Carole Cole

Age

64

Born

Tuesday 17 Oct 1944

Died

19 May 2009

Trivia

Carole Cole Family

Carole Cole's parents:

Carole Cole's adoptive father was Nat King Cole Carole Cole's adoptive mother was Maria Cole


Carole Cole's siblings:

Carole Cole's adopted sister was Natalie Cole Carole Cole's adopted brother was Nat Kelly Cole Carole Cole's adopted sister is Casey Cole Carole Cole's adopted sister is Timolin Cole