Married Relationship facts

Married 1912

Lee Andre

Lee Henry Andre

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1885

Died

Oct 1953

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Opal I Andre

Opal I Andre

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 12 Sep 1888

Died

1982

His Other Children

Children Together

Dolores Supinger

born 1912, died 1992, age 79

Her Other Children

Lee Andre
Bio Details

Full name

Lee Henry Andre

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885

Date of death:

Oct 1953

Trivia

Lee Andre Family

Lee Andre's children:

Lee Andre's daughter was Dolores Supinger


Lee Andre's current partners:

Lee Andre's wife was Opal I Andre


Lee Andre's grandchildren:

Lee Andre's granddaughter was Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Lee Andre's granddaughter is Mary Beth Hurt


Lee Andre's great grandchildren:

Lee Andre's great granddaughter is Molly Johanna Schrader Lee Andre's great grandson is Sam Schrader


Lee Andre's in laws:

Lee Andre's son in law was Forrest Clayton Supinger


Opal I Andre
Bio Details

Full name

Opal I Andre

Maiden name

Opal I Manatt

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Sep 1888

Birth place

Iowa County, Iowa, USA

Date of death:

1982

Place of death

Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA

Trivia

Opal I Andre Family

Opal I Andre's children:

Opal I Andre's daughter was Dolores Supinger


Opal I Andre's current partners:

Opal I Andre's husband was Lee Andre


Opal I Andre's grandchildren:

Opal I Andre's granddaughter was Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Opal I Andre's granddaughter is Mary Beth Hurt


Opal I Andre's great grandchildren:

Opal I Andre's great granddaughter is Molly Johanna Schrader Opal I Andre's great grandson is Sam Schrader


Opal I Andre's in laws:

Opal I Andre's son in law was Forrest Clayton Supinger