Married

Forrest Clayton Supinger

Forrest Clayton Supinger

Age

93

Born

Tuesday 08 Dec 1908

Died

20 Sep 2002

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dolores Supinger

Dolores Lenore Supinger

Age

79

Born

Saturday 21 Dec 1912

Died

2 Jul 1992

His Other Children

Children Together

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner

born 1944, died 2001, age 56

Mary Beth Hurt

born 1946, age 72

Her Other Children

Forrest Clayton Supinger
Bio Details

Full name

Forrest Clayton Supinger

Gender

Male

Age

93

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Dec 1908

Date of death:

20 Sep 2002

Trivia

Forrest Clayton Supinger Family

Forrest Clayton Supinger's children:

Forrest Clayton Supinger's daughter was Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Forrest Clayton Supinger's daughter is Mary Beth Hurt


Forrest Clayton Supinger's current partners:

Forrest Clayton Supinger's wife was Dolores Supinger


Forrest Clayton Supinger's grandchildren:

Forrest Clayton Supinger's granddaughter is Molly Johanna Schrader Forrest Clayton Supinger's grandson is Sam Schrader


Forrest Clayton Supinger's in laws:

Forrest Clayton Supinger's son in law is Paul Schrader Forrest Clayton Supinger's father in law was Lee Andre Forrest Clayton Supinger's mother in law was Opal I Andre


Forrest Clayton Supinger's former in laws:

Forrest Clayton Supinger's former son in law is William Hurt


Dolores Supinger
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Lenore Supinger

Maiden name

Dolores Lenore Andre

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Dec 1912

Date of death:

2 Jul 1992

Trivia

Dolores Supinger Family

Dolores Supinger's parents:

Dolores Supinger's father was Lee Andre Dolores Supinger's mother was Opal I Andre


Dolores Supinger's children:

Dolores Supinger's daughter was Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Dolores Supinger's daughter is Mary Beth Hurt


Dolores Supinger's current partners:

Dolores Supinger's husband was Forrest Clayton Supinger


Dolores Supinger's grandchildren:

Dolores Supinger's granddaughter is Molly Johanna Schrader Dolores Supinger's grandson is Sam Schrader


Dolores Supinger's in laws:

Dolores Supinger's son in law is Paul Schrader


Dolores Supinger's former in laws:

Dolores Supinger's former son in law is William Hurt