How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Phillips
Sally Phillips

Partners of 
Sally Phillips

David Phillips

Married

1 child together

Sally Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Phillips

Maiden name

Sally Thomas

Gender

Female

Sally Phillips

Sally Phillips

Sally Phillips Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Phillips Children

Dame Sian Phillips

born 1933, age 85
with David Phillips

Bafta Award Winning Actress

Trivia

Sally Phillips Family

Sally Phillips's children:

Sally Phillips's daughter is Dame Sian Phillips


Sally Phillips's current partners:

Sally Phillips's husband is David Phillips


Sally Phillips's grandchildren:

Sally Phillips's granddaughter is Kate O'Toole Sally Phillips's granddaughter is Patricia O'Toole


Sally Phillips's former in laws:

Sally Phillips's former son in law was Peter O'Toole Sally Phillips's former son in law was Robin Sachs Sally Phillips's former son in law is Don Roy