Married

Van Rensselaer William Luce

Van Rensselaer William Luce

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Adelia Luce

Adelia Luce

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Luce

born 1868, died 1941, age 73

Her Other Children

Van Rensselaer William Luce
Bio Details

Full name

Van Rensselaer William Luce

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Van Rensselaer William Luce Family

Van Rensselaer William Luce's children:

Van Rensselaer William Luce's son was Henry Luce


Van Rensselaer William Luce's current partners:

Van Rensselaer William Luce's wife was Adelia Luce


Van Rensselaer William Luce's grandchildren:

Van Rensselaer William Luce's grandson was Henry Luce


Van Rensselaer William Luce's great grandchildren:

Van Rensselaer William Luce's great grandson was Hank Luce III Van Rensselaer William Luce's great grandson is Peter Luce   Van Rensselaer William Luce's great great granddaughter is Lila Luce Van Rensselaer William Luce's great great grandson is H. Christopher Luce


Van Rensselaer William Luce's in laws:

Van Rensselaer William Luce's daughter in law was Elizabeth Luce


Adelia Luce
Bio Details

Full name

Adelia Luce

Maiden name

Adelia Tedrick

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Adelia Luce Family

Adelia Luce's children:

Adelia Luce's son was Henry Luce


Adelia Luce's current partners:

Adelia Luce's husband was Van Rensselaer William Luce


Adelia Luce's grandchildren:

Adelia Luce's grandson was Henry Luce


Adelia Luce's great grandchildren:

Adelia Luce's great grandson was Hank Luce III Adelia Luce's great grandson is Peter Luce   Adelia Luce's great great granddaughter is Lila Luce Adelia Luce's great great grandson is H. Christopher Luce


Adelia Luce's in laws:

Adelia Luce's daughter in law was Elizabeth Luce