How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Giorgi Kvinitadze
Partner of 
Giorgi Kvinitadze

Giorgi Kvinitadze

Giorgi Kvinitadze

Age

95

Born

Friday 21 Aug 1874

Died

7 Aug 1970

Giorgi Kvinitadze
Bio Details

Full name

Giorgi Kvinitadze

Maiden name

Giorgi Chikovani,

Gender

Male

Age

95

Date of birth

Friday 21 Aug 1874

Date of death:

7 Aug 1970

Partners of 
Giorgi Kvinitadze

Princess Mariam Makashvili

Married

1 child together

1911

Giorgi Kvinitadze Children

Nino Kvinitadze

born 1920, age 98 (approx.)
with Princess Mariam Makashvili

Giorgi Kvinitadze Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Giorgi Kvinitadze Family

Giorgi Kvinitadze's children:

Giorgi Kvinitadze's daughter is Nino Kvinitadze


Giorgi Kvinitadze's current partners:

Giorgi Kvinitadze's wife was Princess Mariam Makashvili


Giorgi Kvinitadze's grandchildren:

Giorgi Kvinitadze's granddaughter is Maryam D'Abo


Giorgi Kvinitadze's in laws:

Giorgi Kvinitadze's son in law is Peter d'Abo