How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maggie London
Maggie London

Partners of 
Maggie London

Mike d'Abo

Divorced

1 child together

married 23 Dec 1966

Maggie London
Bio Details

Full name

Maggie London

Maiden name

Margaret Evelyn Lyndon

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Maggie London

Maggie London

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1937

Maggie London Partner(s) Other Children

Maggie London Children

Olivia D'Abo

born 1969, age 50
with Mike d'Abo

Trivia

Maggie London Family

Maggie London's children:

Maggie London's daughter is Olivia D'Abo


Maggie London's current partners:

Maggie London's husband is Mike d'Abo


Maggie London's grandchildren:

Maggie London's grandson is Oliver d'Abo


Maggie London's in laws:

Maggie London's father in law was Edward D'Abo Maggie London's mother in law is Primrose D'Abo Maggie London's grandfather in law is Gerald d'Abo Maggie London's grandmother in law is Muriel d'Abo Maggie London's husband Mike d'Abo's uncle in law is Peter d'Abo Maggie London's husband Mike d'Abo's aunt-by-marriage is Nino Kvinitadze


Maggie London's former in laws:

Maggie London's former son in law is Patrick Leonard