How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Primrose D'Abo
Primrose D'Abo

Partners of 
Primrose D'Abo

Edward D'Abo

Married

1 child together

29 Jun 1939

Primrose D'Abo
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy D'Abo

Maiden name

Dorothy Harbord

Gender

Female

Primrose D'Abo

Dorothy D'Abo

Primrose D'Abo Partner(s) Other Children

Primrose D'Abo Children

Mike d'Abo

born 1944, age 74
with Edward D'Abo

Trivia

Primrose D'Abo Family

Primrose D'Abo's children:

Primrose D'Abo's son is Mike d'Abo


Primrose D'Abo's current partners:

Primrose D'Abo's husband was Edward D'Abo


Primrose D'Abo's grandchildren:

Primrose D'Abo's granddaughter is Olivia D'Abo


Primrose D'Abo's great grandchildren:

Primrose D'Abo's great grandson is Oliver d'Abo


Primrose D'Abo's in laws:

Primrose D'Abo's father in law is Gerald d'Abo Primrose D'Abo's mother in law is Muriel d'Abo Primrose D'Abo's brother in law is Peter d'Abo Primrose D'Abo's sister in law-by-marriage is Nino Kvinitadze Primrose D'Abo's daughter in law is Maggie London