How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson
Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson

Partners of 
Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson

Michael Donaldson-Hudson

Married

1 child together

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson
Bio Details

Full name

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson

Maiden name

Jacynth Ellerton

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1920

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson Partner(s) Other Children

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson Children

Hugh Hudson

born 1936, age 81
with Michael Donaldson-Hudson

Director of Chariots of Fire

Trivia

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson Family

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson's children:

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson's son is Hugh Hudson


Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson's current partners:

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson's husband is Michael Donaldson-Hudson


Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson's in laws:

Jacynth Donaldson-Hudson's daughter in law is Maryam D'Abo