How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Connie Zastoupil
Connie Zastoupil

Partners of 
Connie Zastoupil

Jan Bohusch

Married

31 Dec 1981

Curtis Zastoupil

Divorced

1 child together

married 1965
divorce 1973

Tony Tarantino

Relationship

1 child together

until about 1963

Connie Zastoupil
Bio Details

Full name

Connie Zastoupil

Maiden name

Connie McHugh

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Sep 1946

Occupations

Nurse

Quentin Tarantino's Mother
Connie Zastoupil

Connie Zastoupil

Age

72

Born

Tuesday 03 Sep 1946

Connie Zastoupil Partner(s) Other Children

Connie Zastoupil Children

Ron Zastoupil

with Curtis Zastoupil

Quentin Tarantino

born 1963, age 56
with Tony Tarantino

Wrote and Directed Reservoir Dogs, Pulp Fiction and Kill Bill

Trivia

Connie Zastoupil Family

Connie Zastoupil's parents:

Connie Zastoupil's adoptive father is Ellis Shaffer Connie Zastoupil's adoptive mother is Elizabeth Shaffer


Connie Zastoupil's children:

Connie Zastoupil's son is Quentin Tarantino Connie Zastoupil's son is Ron Zastoupil


Connie Zastoupil's current partners:

Connie Zastoupil's husband is Jan Bohusch


Connie Zastoupil's former partners:

Connie Zastoupil had a relationship with Tony Tarantino Connie Zastoupil's former husband is Curtis Zastoupil


Connie Zastoupil's in laws:

Connie Zastoupil's daughter in law is Daniella Pick