How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jemima Fairbanks
Jemima Fairbanks

Partners of 
Jemima Fairbanks

Gene Fairbanks

Married

2012

Jemima Fairbanks
Bio Details

Full name

Jemima Fairbanks

Maiden name

Jemima Hooke

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Jemima Fairbanks Siblings

Phoebe Burgess

Sister

Harriet Hooke

Sister

Jemima Fairbanks

Jemima Fairbanks

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1988

Trivia

Jemima Fairbanks Family

Jemima Fairbanks's parents:

Jemima Fairbanks's father is Mitch Hooke Jemima Fairbanks's mother is Sarah Hooke


Jemima Fairbanks's current partners:

Jemima Fairbanks's husband is Gene Fairbanks


Jemima Fairbanks's siblings:

Jemima Fairbanks's sister is Phoebe Burgess Jemima Fairbanks's sister is Harriet Hooke


Jemima Fairbanks's grandparents:

Jemima Fairbanks's grandfather was John Hudson Hooke Jemima Fairbanks's grandmother is Pat Hooke


Jemima Fairbanks's uncles and aunts:

Jemima Fairbanks's uncle is Andrew Hooke