How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Eugenia Favor
Harriet Eugenia Favor

Partners of 
Harriet Eugenia Favor

William Aaron Favor

Married

1 child together

14 Oct 1879

Harriet Eugenia Favor
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Eugenia Favor

Maiden name

Harriet Eugenia Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Jun 1855

Deceased

Harriet Eugenia Favor

Harriet Eugenia Favor

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Jun 1855

Deceased

Harriet Eugenia Favor Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Eugenia Favor Children

Ruth Davis

born 1885, age 110 (presumed dead)
with William Aaron Favor

Trivia

Harriet Eugenia Favor Family

Harriet Eugenia Favor's children:

Harriet Eugenia Favor's daughter was Ruth Davis


Harriet Eugenia Favor's former partners:

Harriet Eugenia Favor's former husband was William Aaron Favor


Harriet Eugenia Favor's grandchildren:

Harriet Eugenia Favor's granddaughter was Bette Davis Harriet Eugenia Favor's granddaughter is Bobby Pelgram


Harriet Eugenia Favor's great grandchildren:

Harriet Eugenia Favor's great granddaughter is B.D. Hyman Harriet Eugenia Favor's adopted great granddaughter is Margot Merrill Harriet Eugenia Favor's adopted great grandson is Michael Merrill   Harriet Eugenia Favor's great great grandson is Ashley Hyman Harriet Eugenia Favor's great great grandson is Justin Hyman


Harriet Eugenia Favor's former in laws:

Harriet Eugenia Favor's former son in law was Harlow Davis