How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie Flora Davis
Minnie Flora Davis

Partners of 
Minnie Flora Davis

Harlow Davis

Married

Ended 1938

Minnie Flora Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Flora Davis

Maiden name

Minnie Flora Stewart

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885

Date of death:

1969

Minnie Flora Davis

Minnie Flora Davis

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1885

Died

1969

Trivia

Minnie Flora Davis Family

Minnie Flora Davis's former partners:

Minnie Flora Davis's former husband was Harlow Davis


Minnie Flora Davis's former in laws:

Minnie Flora Davis's former father in law was Edward Elwell Davis Minnie Flora Davis's former mother in law was Eliza Jane Davis